Hollie Blackwood Hollie Blackwood
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sold Listings
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
217 Willow Bank Circle, Decatur, AL 35603
1/34

$365,000

$380,000

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,270 SqFt

217 Willow Bank Circle, Decatur, AL 35603

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
342 Shoal Creek Road, Hartselle, AL 35640
1/46

$440,000

$440,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,710 SqFt

342 Shoal Creek Road, Hartselle, AL 35640

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
25 County Road 392, Trinity, AL 35673
1/32

$220,000

$219,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt

25 County Road 392, Trinity, AL 35673

Listed by Kendall James Realty

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
41 Broadhead Drive, Decatur, AL 35603

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt

41 Broadhead Drive, Decatur, AL 35603

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
54 County Road 813, Cullman, AL 35057
1/40

$260,000

$250,000

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,206 SqFt

54 County Road 813, Cullman, AL 35057

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
437 Old Six Mile Road, Somerville, AL 35670
1/27

$265,000

$300,000

11.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

437 Old Six Mile Road, Somerville, AL 35670

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
73 Hagood Drive, Somerville, AL 35670
1/38

$215,000

$210,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

73 Hagood Drive, Somerville, AL 35670

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
374 Shagbark Trail, Somerville, AL 35670
1/39

$365,000

$400,000

8.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,454 SqFt

374 Shagbark Trail, Somerville, AL 35670

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
361 Willow Bank Circle, Decatur, AL 35603
1/30

$322,000

$320,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,021 SqFt

361 Willow Bank Circle, Decatur, AL 35603

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
101 Mountain View Lane, Madison, AL 35758
1/42

$295,500

$300,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,854 SqFt

101 Mountain View Lane, Madison, AL 35758

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
232 Kenny Clay Road, Somerville, AL 35670
1/49

$605,000

$600,000

0.8%
5 Beds2 Baths2,260 SqFt

232 Kenny Clay Road, Somerville, AL 35670

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
61 Sage Oak Drive, Decatur, AL 35603
1/40

$399,000

$420,000

5.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,217 SqFt

61 Sage Oak Drive, Decatur, AL 35603

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
12 Pecan Circle, Decatur, AL 35603
1/40

$300,000

$325,000

7.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,936 SqFt

12 Pecan Circle, Decatur, AL 35603

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
132 Liberty Road, Danville, AL 35619
1/27

$270,000

$280,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,903 SqFt

132 Liberty Road, Danville, AL 35619

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
26868 Kyle Lane, Athens, AL 35613
1/10

$385,539

$385,539

5 Beds4 Baths2,769 SqFt

26868 Kyle Lane, Athens, AL 35613

Listed by Davidson Homes LLC 4

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
3203 Wheat Avenue SW, Decatur, AL 35603
1/40

$175,000

$175,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt

3203 Wheat Avenue SW, Decatur, AL 35603

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
153 Autumnwood Trail, Decatur, AL 35603
1/49

$440,000

$440,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,875 SqFt

153 Autumnwood Trail, Decatur, AL 35603

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
90 Terry Lynn Circle, Somerville, AL 35670
1/30

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,764 SqFt

90 Terry Lynn Circle, Somerville, AL 35670

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
58 Walter Lane, Decatur, AL 35603
1/38

$318,000

$320,000

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,721 SqFt

58 Walter Lane, Decatur, AL 35603

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
232 Olde Dogwood Trail, Decatur, AL 35603
1/36

$310,000

$317,800

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt

232 Olde Dogwood Trail, Decatur, AL 35603

Listed by Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
181 Bakers Farm Drive, Decatur, AL 35603
1/27

$482,000

$500,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,915 SqFt

181 Bakers Farm Drive, Decatur, AL 35603

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
168 Sharp Road, Somerville, AL 35670
1/50

$184,000

$204,000

9.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,350 SqFt

168 Sharp Road, Somerville, AL 35670

Listed by Foote Hills Of Alabama Realty

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
78 Churchill Terrace, Decatur, AL 35603
1/44

$325,000

$330,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

78 Churchill Terrace, Decatur, AL 35603

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
1327 Friendship Road, Somerville, AL 35670
1/49

$625,000

$640,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths3,272 SqFt

1327 Friendship Road, Somerville, AL 35670

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Valley MLS / North Alabama MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sold Listings
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      Blogs
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker, LLC

Hollie Blackwood License ID: 143976

+1(256) 612-0034 hollie@hollieblackwood.com

342 Shoal Creek Road, Hartselle, Alabama, 35640, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sold Listings
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      Blogs
      Market Snapshot
Real Broker, LLC

Hollie Blackwood License ID: 143976

+1(256) 612-0034 hollie@hollieblackwood.com